Annihilation

 

 

BEASTMAN
NetNavi:
Beastman.exe
Merged:
Orenji.exe
Operators:
Inukai, Jake, Shou
Attributes:
Cutting
Abilities:
Feline Agility, Limb Separation
Weapons:
Teeth, Claws
Likes:
Research and Fighting
Hates:
Being underestimated

                              
Motto:
"Nature is red in tooth and claw."
Character:
After being in the AH, Beastman has stopped trying to get people to look at him as more than a mere animal and has given in to his bestial instincts, becoming more of a "mad scientist" personality. Even though he prefers to get his own hands dirty, he is not above manipulation. He can also use his deep understanding of Virology to create the most devastating viruses and to even enhance himself. Beastman is definitely more appreciative of his new operator, who makes good use of his talents.
SHOU
Operator Name:
Cheng Ming Sho "Shou"
Occupation:
Various, but most prominently confidence trickster
Former Affiliations:
N/A
Age:
Unknown
Birthplace:
Choina
Goal:
Enjoy life
Likes:
Practical jokes, humour, freedom
Hates:
Tight spaces, being outwitted

Motto:
"Shou has arrived!"
Character:
A practical joker with a strong sense of justice (justice to whom is anybody's idea). He loves to prove his mental superiority by pulling pranks on people. Whenever drunk or bored he will dress up as a 70's style tokusatsu hero(e.g. Kamen Rider). He also enjoys working with Beastman to create new tricks and plans to one day build a giant robot.
JAKE
Operator Name:
Jake Arishima
Occupation:
Entrepreneur
Former Affiliations:
Acid Hackers
Age:
15
Birthplace:
Singapore
Goal:
Become a successful underworld supplier
Likes:
Cheese, TV, wolves, felines
Hates:
Work, charity, manners

Motto:
"Knives are good!"
Character:
Easy-going and likes to point out the obvious. After the Acid Hackers broke up, he traveled with Nijubu and Stuart for a time until they all went their separate ways. He was last seen in Florida, but his current activities are unknown.
Beasty
Member Name:
The Beast
Aliases:
Swordkirby, Blackwargreymon, TopGaler, Omegacrawler
Other Affiliations:
N/A
Birthdate:
1992
Location:
Singapore
Talents:
drawing

Affiliates

Blyka's Door
E-Can Factory
MMAyla
MM BN Chrono X
MM PC Website
Protodude's RM Corner
Reploid Research Lavatory
RM AMV Station
RM EXE Online
RM EXE Zone
RM:Perfect Memories
Sinister Six
Sprites INC